Monday 16 Dec Mon 16 Dec
Tuesday 17 Dec Tue 17 Dec
Wednesday 18 Dec Wed 18 Dec
Thursday 19 Dec Thu 19 Dec
Friday 20 Dec Fri 20 Dec
Saturday 21 Dec Sat 21 Dec
Sunday 22 Dec Sun 22 Dec
WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Charlotte Braun 
WOD 2 09:00 - 10:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 Iwan schoppema 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00 R. Boodt 
 
WOD 3 19:00 - 20:00 R. Boodt 
Open Gym 20:00 - 21:00  
WOD Heavy Hour 20:00 - 21:00 R. Boodt 
Open Gym 21:00 - 22:00 R. Boodt 
 
WOD 4 08:00 - 09:00 Iwan schoppema 
WOD 5 09:00 - 10:00 Iwan schoppema 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Iwan schoppema 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 Iwan schoppema 
Gymnastic 18:00 - 19:00 Ralph Zwiers 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
WOD 6 19:00 - 20:00 Ralph Zwiers 
WOD 7 20:00 - 21:00 Ralph Zwiers 
 
Gymnastics 2 21:00 - 22:00 Ralph Zwiers 
Open Gym 21:00 - 22:00  
WOD 8 08:00 - 09:00 Charlotte Braun 
WOD 9 09:00 - 10:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 Charlotte Braun 
WOD 10 18:00 - 19:00 Charlotte Braun 
 
WOD 11 19:00 - 20:00 Charlotte Braun 
Weightlifting 20:00 - 21:00 Charlotte Braun 
 
Open Gym 21:00 - 22:00 Charlotte Braun 
 
WOD 12 08:00 - 09:00 Charlotte Braun 
WOD 13 09:00 - 10:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
WOD 14 18:00 - 19:00 Ralph Zwiers 
WOD 15 19:00 - 20:00 Ralph Zwiers 
WOD Heavy Hour 20:00 - 21:00 Ralph Zwiers 
 
Open Gym 21:00 - 22:00 Ralph Zwiers 
 
WOD 16 08:00 - 09:00 R. Boodt 
WOD 17 09:00 - 10:00 R. Boodt 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 R. Boodt 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 R. Boodt 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00 R. Boodt 
 
WOD 18 19:00 - 20:00 R. Boodt 
Power Hour 20:00 - 21:00 R. Boodt 
 
Open Gym 21:00 - 22:00 R. Boodt 
 
Gymnastics 3 08:00 - 09:00 Charlotte Braun 
WOD 19 09:00 - 10:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:00 Charlotte Braun 
Open Gym 11:00 - 12:00 Charlotte Braun 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOD 20 10:00 - 11:00 Ralph Zwiers 
Powerlifting 11:00 - 12:00 Ralph Zwiers